Shipping Currently Available to USA Addresses Only
Welcome to The Supermicro eStore

    Cables

    Cables

    List Grid

      

    6 Item(s)

    1. Supermicro 10G SFP+ Passive Twinax DAC 5m Pull Type Cable (CBL-0349L)
      $48.02
      • Copper Cable Assembly
      • Perfect for 10Gb Ethernet Applications
      • Also Available in 1m and 3m
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    2. Supermicro 10G SFP+ Active Optical Fiber 850nm 5m Cable (CBL-SFP+AOC-5M)
      $90.72
      • Fiber Cable Assembly
      • Perfect for 10GbE Optical Fiber Applications
      • Also Available in 1m and 3m
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    3. Supermicro 40G QSFP+ Passive Twinax DAC 5m Copper Cable (CBL-NTWK-0422-01)
      $95.55
      • Copper Cable Assembly
      • Perfect for 40Gb Ethernet and InfiniBand Applications
      • Also Available in 1m, 2m, and 3m
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    4. Supermicro 40GbE IB-QDR QSFP+ Active Optical Fiber 850nm 5m Cable (CBL-QSFP+AOC-5M)
      $431.88
      • Fiber Cable Assembly
      • Perfect for 40GbE IB-QDR Optical Fiber Applications
      • Also Available in 1m, 3m, 7m, and 10m
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    5. Supermicro 40GbE IB-QDR QSFP+ Active Optical Fiber 850nm 7m Cable (CBL-QSFP+AOC-7M)
      $436.27
      • Fiber Cable Assembly
      • Perfect for 40GbE IB-QDR Optical Fiber Applications
      • Also Available in 1m, 3m, 5m, and 10m
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    6. Supermicro 40GbE IB-QDR QSFP+ Active Optical Fiber 850nm 10m Cable (CBL-QSFP+AOC-10M)
      $443.59
      • Fiber Cable Assembly
      • Perfect for 40GbE IB-QDR Optical Fiber Applications
      • Also Available in 1m, 3m, 5m, and 7m
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More

    List Grid

      

    6 Item(s)