Shipping Currently Available to USA Addresses Only
Welcome to The Supermicro eStore

    Cables

    Cables

    List Grid

      

    1-10 of 22

    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    1. Supermicro 10G RJ45 CAT6A 2m Purple Cable (CBL-C6A-PU2M)
      $11.31
      • Copper Cable Assembly
      • Perfect for RJ45 Connnector 10GBASE-T 10Gb Ethernet Applications
      • Also Available in Different Colors for 2m
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    2. Supermicro 40GbE IB-QDR QSFP+ Active Optical Fiber 850nm 1m Cable (CBL-QSFP+AOC-1M)
      $423.10
      • Fiber Cable Assembly
      • Perfect for 40GbE IB-QDR Optical Fiber Applications
      • Also Available in 3m, 5m, 7m, and 10m
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    3. Supermicro 10G RJ45 CAT6A 2m Green Cable (CBL-C6A-GN2M)
      $11.31
      • Copper Cable Assembly
      • Perfect for RJ45 Connnector 10GBASE-T 10Gb Ethernet Applications
      • Also Available in Different Colors for 2m
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    4. Supermicro 40G QSFP+ Passive Twinax DAC 1m Copper Cable (CBL-NTWK-0417-01)
      $58.38
      • Copper Cable Assembly
      • Perfect for 40Gb Ethernet and InfiniBand Applications
      • Also Available in 2m, 3m, and 5m
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    5. CBL-NTWK-0942-MQ28C10M - Cable View
      $112.19
      • Passive Copper Cable Assembly
      • Perfect for 100GbE Application
      • QSFP+ to QSFP+ Connectors
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    6. Supermicro 10G RJ45 CAT6 1.8m Cable (CBL-C6-YL6FT)
      $7.11
      • Copper Cable Assembly
      • Perfect for RJ45 Connnector 10GBASE-T 10Gb Ethernet Applications
      • Also Available in Different Colors for 1.8m to 5m
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    7. Supermicro 10G SFP+ Passive Twinax DAC 2m Push Type Cable (CBL-NTWK-0456)
      $30.45
      • Copper Cable Assembly
      • Perfect for 10Gb Ethernet Applications
      • Also Available in 1m
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    8. CBL-PWCD-0160-IS
      $4.50
      • Copper Cable Assembly
      • Perfect for Supermicro Servers
      • 6 Feet Power Cord
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    9. Supermicro External MiniSAS HD to External MiniSAS HD 1m Cable (CBL-SAST-0573)
      $58.52
      • Copper Cable Assembly
      • Perfect for External MiniSAS HD to MiniSAS HD Applications
      • Also Available in 2m and 3m
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    10. Supermicro 10G SFP+ Passive Twinax DAC 1m Pull Type Cable (CBL-0347L)
      $20.74
      • Copper Cable Assembly
      • Perfect for 10Gb Ethernet Applications
      • Also Available in 3m and 5m
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More

    List Grid

      

    1-10 of 22

    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3