Shipping Currently Available to USA Addresses Only
Welcome to The Supermicro eStore

    Transceivers

    Transceivers

    List Grid

      

    2 Item(s)

    1. Supermicro 40GbE IB-QDR QSFP+ SR4 Transceiver MPO/MMF 100m w/OM3 150m w/OM4 (AOM-TQSFP-79EQDZ-AVG)
      $254.20
      • Optical Transceiver
      • Perfect for 40GbE IB-QDR Long Distance Fiber Applications
      • Also Available in SR4, iSR4, and eSR4
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    2. Supermicro 40GbE IB-QDR QSFP+ SR4 Transceiver MPO/MMF 100m w/OM3 150m w/OM4 (AOM-TQSFP-79EQPZ-AVG)
      $254.20
      • Optical Transceiver
      • Perfect for 40GbE IB-QDR Long Distance Fiber Applications
      • Also Available in SR4, iSR4, and eSR4
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More

    List Grid

      

    2 Item(s)