Shipping Currently Available to USA Addresses Only
Welcome to The Supermicro eStore

    Cables

    Cables

    List Grid

      

    1-10 of 13

    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    1. Supermicro External MiniSAS HD to External iPass MiniSAS 1m Cable (CBL-SAST-0548)
      $65.52
      • Copper Cable Assembly
      • Perfect for External MiniSAS HD to iPass MiniSAS Applications
      • Also Available in 3m
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    2. Supermicro Internal to External MiniSAS 4 Ports Cascading for 847 2x70cm / 2x50cm Cable (CBL-0386L)
      $61.74
      • Copper Cable Assembly
      • Perfect for Internal to External 4 Ports 847 MiniSAS Applications
      • Also Available in 85cm
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    3. Supermicro External iPass MiniSAS to iPass MiniSAS 3m Cable (CBL-0171L)
      $72.09
      • Copper Cable Assembly
      • Perfect for External iPass MiniSAS Applications
      • Also Available in 1m
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    4. Supermicro 40G QSFP+ Passive Twinax DAC 1m Copper Cable (CBL-NTWK-0417-01)
      $58.38
      • Copper Cable Assembly
      • Perfect for 40Gb Ethernet and InfiniBand Applications
      • Also Available in 2m, 3m, and 5m
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    5. CBL-NTWK-0944-SS28C50M - Cable
      $69.26
      • Passive Copper Cable Assembly
      • Perfect for 25GbE Application
      • SFP28 to SFP28 Connectors
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    6. Supermicro Internal MiniSAS to 4 SAS/SATA 60cm with 4 Pin Power 15cm Cable (CBL-0309L)
      $52.92
      • Copper Cable Assembly
      • Perfect for Internal MiniSAS to 4 SAS/SATA with 4 Pin Power Applications
      • Also Available in 60cm with 15cm Power
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    7. CBL-NTWK-0943-SQ28C10M - Cable View
      $65.52
      • Passive Copper Cable Assembly
      • Perfect for 100GbE Application
      • QSFP+ to QSFP+ Connectors
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    8. Supermicro External MiniSAS HD to External MiniSAS HD 2m Cable (CBL-SAST-0690)
      $63.56
      • Copper Cable Assembly
      • Perfect for External MiniSAS HD to MiniSAS HD Applications
      • Also Available in 1m and 3m
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    9. Supermicro 10G SFP+ Active Optical Fiber 850nm 3m Cable (CBL-SFP+AOC-3M)
      $72.36
      • Fiber Cable Assembly
      • Perfect for 10GbE Optical Fiber Applications
      • Also Available in 1m and 5m
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    10. Supermicro External MiniSAS HD to External MiniSAS HD 1m Cable (CBL-SAST-0573)
      $58.52
      • Copper Cable Assembly
      • Perfect for External MiniSAS HD to MiniSAS HD Applications
      • Also Available in 2m and 3m
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More

    List Grid

      

    1-10 of 13

    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2