Shipping Currently Available to USA Addresses Only
Welcome to The Supermicro eStore

    Featured Products

    Featured Products

    List Grid

      

    1-10 of 16

    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    1. Supermicro 10G/1G Ethernet 10GBase-SR/SW 1000Base-SX Dual Rate SFP+ 850nm LC Transceiver (AOC-TSR-FS)
      $79.65
      • Optical Transceiver
      • Perfect for 10G/1G Ethernet Long Distance Fiber Applications
      • Also Available in 10GBASE-SR/SW and 1000BASE-SX
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    2. Supermicro 10TB 3.5" 7200RPM SATA3 6Gb/s 256M Internal Hard Drive (HDD-T10T-SM0F27495)
      $347.00
      • 10TB 3.5" 7200RPM SATA3
      • 6Gb/s and 256MB Cache
      • Best-in-Class Energy Efficiency
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    3. Supermicro 10TB 3.5" 7200RPM SATA3 6Gb/s 256M Internal Hard Drive (HDD-T10T-SM0F27491)
      $347.00
      • 10TB 3.5" 7200RPM SATA3
      • 6Gb/s and 256MB Cache
      • Best-in-Class Energy Efficiency
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    4. Supermicro 16GB 288-Pin DDR4 2666 (PC4-2666) Server Memory (MEM-DR416L-CV01-EU26)
      $201.00
      • 16GB DDR4 2666 Server Memory
      • Cas Latency 19
      • 1.2V 2Rx8 VLP ECC UDIMM
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    5. MCP-220-93801-0B
      $13.92
      • 3.5 to 2.5" HDD/SSD Tray
      • Hot-Swappable
      • Lightpipes to Support LED Indicators
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    6. CBL-SAST-0956
      $14.36
      • Copper Cable Assembly
      • OCuLink SFF-8611 to U.2 SFF-8639 with 4 Pin Power Cable
      • OCuLink Storage Expansion
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    7. Supermicro 4U Active CPU Heat Sink Socket LGA3647-0 (SNK-P0070APS4)
      $56.00
      • 4U Active CPU Heat Sink
      • Intel® Xeon® Scalable Processors
      • Socket LGA3647-0 Narrow Mounting Mechanism
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    8. Supermicro 2U Passive CPU Heat Sink Socket LGA3647-0 (SNK-P0068PS)
      $29.00
      • 2U Passive CPU Heat Sink
      • Intel® Xeon® Scalable Processors
      • Socket LGA3647-0 Narrow Mounting Mechanism
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    9. Supermicro 16GB 288-Pin DDR4 2400 (PC4 19200) Server Memory (MEM-DR416L-HL03-ER24)
      $208.00
      • 16GB DDR4 2400 Server Memory
      • Cas Latency 17
      • 1.2V 2Rx8 ECC RDIMM
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    10. Supermicro IO Shield For 2U+ Chassis (MCP-260-00042-0N)
      $2.70
      • Standard Design For mATX, ATX, and eATX Motherboards
      • Compatible With Various A1, X9, X10, and X11 Motherboards
      • High Quality Anti-Rust Material
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More

    List Grid

      

    1-10 of 16

    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2