Free Shipping to the Continental US Over $200 (Excluding rail kits)
Quantity is Limited

    Cables

    Cables

    List Grid

      

    1-10 of 11

    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    1. Supermicro 10G SFP+ Active Optical Fiber 850nm 3m Cable (CBL-SFP+AOC-3M)
      $76.70
      • Fiber Cable Assembly
      • Perfect for 10GbE Optical Fiber Applications
      • Also Available in 1m and 5m
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    2. CBL-NTWK-0720 - Cable View
      $103.35
      • Passive Copper Cable Assembly
      • Perfect for 40G to 4 x 10G Application
      • Available in 5m
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    3. Supermicro 10G SFP+ Passive Twinax DAC 3m Pull Type Cable (CBL-0348L)
      $36.27
      • Copper Cable Assembly
      • Perfect for 10Gb Ethernet Applications
      • Also Available in 1m and 5m
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    4. Supermicro 10G RJ45 CAT6 4m Green Cable (CBL-C6-GN13FT)
      $10.76
      • Copper Cable Assembly
      • Perfect for RJ45 Connnector 10GBASE-T 10Gb Ethernet Applications
      • Also Available in Different Colors for 1.8m to 5m
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    5. Supermicro External MiniSAS HD to External MiniSAS HD 3m Cable (CBL-SAST-0677)
      $93.43
      • Copper Cable Assembly
      • Perfect for External MiniSAS HD to MiniSAS HD Applications
      • Also Available in 1m and 2m
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    6. Supermicro External iPass MiniSAS to iPass MiniSAS 3m Cable (CBL-0171L)
      $76.42
      • Copper Cable Assembly
      • Perfect for External iPass MiniSAS Applications
      • Also Available in 1m
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    7. CBL-PWEX-0710-JP Full Image
      $58.17
      • Positronic CBD Connector
      • -48V DC Input Cable
      • Compatible with PWS-1K60D-1R and PWS-1K30D-1R DC-48V input power supplies.
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    8. Supermicro 40G QSFP+ Passive Twinax DAC 3m Copper Cable (CBL-NTWK-0446-01)
      $69.55
      • Copper Cable Assembly
      • Perfect for 40G Ethernet and InfiniBand Applications
      • Also Available in 1m, 2m, and 5m
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    9. CBL-NTWK-0525 - Cable View
      $29.66
      • Copper Cable Assembly
      • Perfect for 10G Ethernet Applications
      • Also Available in 1m and 5m
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More
    10. Supermicro 10G RJ45 CAT6 4m Blue Cable (CBL-C6-BL13FT)
      $10.76
      • Copper Cable Assembly
      • Perfect for RJ45 Connnector 10GBASE-T 10Gb Ethernet Applications
      • Also Available in Different Colors for 1.8m to 5m
      • Supermicro Certified
      Learn More

    List Grid

      

    1-10 of 11

    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2