Free Shipping to the Continental US Over $200 (Excluding rail kits)

Transceivers

Transceivers

View as List Grid

4 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Supermicro 10G/1G Ethernet 10GBase-SR 1000Base-SX Dual Rate SFP+ 850nm LC Transceiver (AOC-E10GSFPSR)
    Supermicro 10G/1G Ethernet 10GBase-SR 1000Base-SX Dual Rate SFP+ 850nm LC Transceiver (AOC-E10GSFPSR)
    $127.26
    • Optical Transceiver
    • Perfect for 10G/1G Ethernet Long Distance Fiber Applications
    • Also Available in 10GBASE-SR and 1000BASE-SX
    • Supermicro Certified
    Learn More
  2. Supermicro 10G/1G Ethernet 10GBase-SR/SW 1000Base-SX Dual Rate SFP+ 850nm LC Transceiver (AOM-TSFP-709DMZ-AVG)
    Supermicro 10G/1G Ethernet 10GBase-SR/SW 1000Base-SX Dual Rate SFP+ 850nm LC Transceiver (AOM-TSFP-709DMZ-AVG)
    $144.90
    • Optical Transceiver
    • Perfect for 10G/1G Ethernet Long Distance Fiber Applications
    • Also Available in 10GBASE-SR/SW and 1000BASE-SX
    • Supermicro Certified
    Learn More
  3. AOM-AQS-107-B0C2-CX Front
    Supermicro (Aquantia) 10G SFP+ to RJ45 10GBASE-T Optical Transceivers (AOM-AQS-107-B0C2-CX)
    $154.35
    • Aquantia Optical Transceivers
    • Perfect for 10G Ethernet Long Distance Fiber Applications
    • Supports 10GBASE-T, 5GBASE-T, 2.5GBASE-T, 1000BASE-T, and 100BASE-TX
    • Supermicro Certified
    Learn More
  4. Supermicro 25G Ethernet SFP28 Optical Transceiver (AOM-SFP28-25GBE-SR-1-MLN)
    Supermicro 25G Ethernet SFP28 Optical Transceiver (AOM-SFP28-25GBE-SR-1-MLN)
    $167.58
    • Optical Transceiver
    • Perfect for 25G Ethernet Long Distance Fiber Applications
    • SFP28 Connector
    • Supermicro Certified
    Learn More
View as List Grid

4 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction